当前位置:首页 > 外语 > 翻译句子。
问题  
  • 请问:翻译句子。
  • 提问者:匿名   时间:2017-08-20
  • -——WHICH   FLOOR   DO   YOU LIVE on?

    ——On  the twelfth floor。

    —————————————————————————————————————————————


    ——How was your winter  vacation?

    —————————————————————————————————————————————


    补充:I took a photo of a baby elephant ———————————————————————— What are you going to do,Mom? ———————————————————— , What s the date today,wang,tao?

满意答案
  • WHICH FLOOR DO YOU LIVE on?

    您住在哪一层楼?

    On the twelfth floor。

    在第十二层。

    How was your winter vacation?

    你的寒假怎么样?



    追问:还有 I took a photo of a baby elephant ———————————————————————— What are you going to do,Mom? ———————————————————— , What s the date today,wang,tao?

    追答:I took a photo of a baby elephant 我拿了一个象宝宝的照片 What are you going to do,Mom? 你打算做什么,妈妈? What s the date today,wang,tao? 什么是今天的日期,王,陶?

    之乎者也zzq
    回答时间:来自团队:永不放弃团队
其他回答
  • -——您住在哪一层楼?

    ——在第十二楼。

    —————————————————————————————————————————————

     

    ——你的寒假怎么样?


    追问:还有 I took a photo of a baby elephant ———————————————————————— What are you going to do,Mom? ———————————————————— , What s the date today,wang,tao?

    追答:我拿了一个象宝宝的照片 ------------------------ 你打算做什么,妈妈? -------------------- , 今天是什么日期,王陶?

    春天还会再来吗
    回答时间:2017-08-20
猜你喜欢